• Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Specification:

Wireless N Router
Signal Rate300Mbps at 2.4GHz
Warranty 01 Year Warranty
Interface1* SC/APC port
1* 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Port
1* 10/100Mbps LAN Port
1 FXS Port
ButtonPower On/Off Button
Reset Button
WPS/Wi-Fi Buttion
External Power Supply12V/0.6A
Wireless StandardsIEEE 802.11g, 802.11b,802.11n
Frequency2.4GHz
Wireless Security64/128-bit WEP, WPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA-PSK2 encryptions

Description :

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit Router

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router is comes with A GPON modem with wireless AP and 2-port Switch, 1-port FXS and support VOIP calls with TR-069 protocol enables an operator to remotely configure and manage end-user devices. This TP-Link’s N300 Wireless GPON router is a Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) terminal. In this router, XN020-G3V is the perfect terminal and future-oriented service, with full capabilities for FTTH deployment and the ideal Fiber-to-the-Home (FTTH) solution. Enjoy a high-speed internet connection via the GPON port or wireless speeds of 300Mbps. This router can connect more than one device,these are GPON modem, 300Mbps wireless AP and 2-port Switch, 1-port FXS, the XN020-G3v is everything your home or office needs to be fully connected. This TP-link router compliant with the ITU-T G.984 GPON standards, XN020-G3v supports maximum data rates of up to 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps upstream. Along with a 10/100/1,000Mbps LAN port and a 10/100Mbps LAN port, users can enjoy high-speed GPON services and bandwidth-intensive multimedia applications such as interactive gaming, streaming, and real-time audio much faster and easier than ever before. it can equipped with a GPON modem, 300Mbps wireless AP and 2-port Switch, and 1-port FXS to cully connect your home or office. enables an operator to remotely configure and manage end-user devices. This wireless N router comes with 01 year warranty.

01 year warranty

What is the price of Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router Tp link in Bangladesh?

The latest price of Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router Tp link in Bangladesh is ৳2,990.00. You can buy the Tp-Link Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router Tp link at best price from our website or visit Unix Network Showroom Jessore Computer city . Unix Network offers you Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router with the best price in Bangladesh Which, is your budget-friendly. We also offers you free shipping  with this Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router. Order Online for nationwide cash on delivery or visit our Shop. Follow us on Facebook for regular updates and offers. Subscribe our Youtube channel for reviews of gadget Products. You can call mobile number 01715143685 for a free consultation.Your comments on the following topics will accelerate our progress.


Questions :
Have question about Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router? Get specific details about this product from expert.
Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router review
Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router price
What is Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router and its function?
What is Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router used for?

Please ask your question  about Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router .
Please login or register to ask question

Write a review For Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

  • Brand: Tp-Link
  • Product Code: M03053154
  • Availability: In Stock
  • ৳2,990.00

  • Ex Tax: ৳2,990.00

Related Products

Tp-Link TL-WR820N 300Mbps Wireless N Speed Router

Tp-Link TL-WR820N 300Mbps Wireless N Speed Router

Specification: ..

৳1,100.00 Ex Tax: ৳1,100.00

TP-Link TL-WR840N 300Mbps Wireless Router

TP-Link TL-WR840N 300Mbps Wireless Router

Specification: ..

৳1,250.00 Ex Tax: ৳1,250.00

Tp-link TL-WR850N 300Mbps Wireless N Speed Router

Tp-link TL-WR850N 300Mbps Wireless N Speed Router

Tp-link TL-WR850N 300Mbps Wireless N Speed Router Specification: ..

৳1,700.00 Ex Tax: ৳1,700.00

TP-LINK TD-W8961ND 300 MBPS WIRELESS & ADSL 2 + ROUTER

TP-LINK TD-W8961ND 300 MBPS WIRELESS & ADSL 2 + ROUTER

TP-LINK TD-W8961ND 300 MBPS WIRELESS & ADSL 2 + ROUTER Specification: ..

৳2,600.00 Ex Tax: ৳2,600.00

TP-Link TL-MR3420 300Mbps 3G Wireless Router

TP-Link TL-MR3420 300Mbps 3G Wireless Router

TP-Link TL-MR3420 300Mbps 3G Wireless Router Specification: ..

৳2,490.00 Ex Tax: ৳2,490.00

Tp-Link Archer AX10 AX1500 Wi-Fi 6 Gigabit Router

Tp-Link Archer AX10 AX1500 Wi-Fi 6 Gigabit Router

Tp-Link Archer AX10 AX1500 Wi-Fi 6 Gigabit Router Specification: ..

৳12,500.00 Ex Tax: ৳12,500.00

Tags: tp-link, xn020-g3v, 300mbps, wireless, n, gigabit, voip, gpon, router, m03053154, tp, link, tp-link

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router lowest price in bd

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router price in jashore