• Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

  • Regular Price
  • ৳2,990
  • Brand:
  • Tp-Link
  • Product Code:
  • M03053154
  • Availability:
  • In Stock
  • ৳2,990



Description for Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Specification:

Wireless N Router
Signal Rate300Mbps at 2.4GHz
Warranty 01 Year Warranty
Interface1* SC/APC port
1* 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Port
1* 10/100Mbps LAN Port
1 FXS Port
ButtonPower On/Off Button
Reset Button
WPS/Wi-Fi Buttion
External Power Supply12V/0.6A
Wireless StandardsIEEE 802.11g, 802.11b,802.11n
Frequency2.4GHz
Wireless Security64/128-bit WEP, WPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA-PSK2 encryptions

Description :

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit Router

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router is comes with A GPON modem with wireless AP and 2-port Switch, 1-port FXS and support VOIP calls with TR-069 protocol enables an operator to remotely configure and manage end-user devices. This TP-Link’s N300 Wireless GPON router is a Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) terminal. In this router, XN020-G3V is the perfect terminal and future-oriented service, with full capabilities for FTTH deployment and the ideal Fiber-to-the-Home (FTTH) solution. Enjoy a high-speed internet connection via the GPON port or wireless speeds of 300Mbps. This router can connect more than one device,these are GPON modem, 300Mbps wireless AP and 2-port Switch, 1-port FXS, the XN020-G3v is everything your home or office needs to be fully connected. This TP-link router compliant with the ITU-T G.984 GPON standards, XN020-G3v supports maximum data rates of up to 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps upstream. Along with a 10/100/1,000Mbps LAN port and a 10/100Mbps LAN port, users can enjoy high-speed GPON services and bandwidth-intensive multimedia applications such as interactive gaming, streaming, and real-time audio much faster and easier than ever before. it can equipped with a GPON modem, 300Mbps wireless AP and 2-port Switch, and 1-port FXS to cully connect your home or office. enables an operator to remotely configure and manage end-user devices. This wireless N router comes with 01 year warranty.

01 year warranty

What is the price of Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router Tp link in Bangladesh?

The latest price of Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router Tp link in Bangladesh is ৳2,990.00. You can buy the Tp-Link Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router Tp link at best price from our website or visit Unix Network Showroom Jessore Computer city . Unix Network offers you Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router with the best price in Bangladesh Which, is your budget-friendly. We also offers you free shipping  with this Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router. Order Online for nationwide cash on delivery or visit our Shop. Follow us on Facebook for regular updates and offers. Subscribe our Youtube channel for reviews of gadget Products. You can call mobile number 01715143685 for a free consultation.Your comments on the following topics will accelerate our progress.


Questions :
Have question about Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router? Get specific details about this product from expert.
Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router review
Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router price
What is Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router and its function?
What is Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router used for?

Please ask your question  about Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router .
Please login or register to ask question

Warranty Policy for Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Please Look Bangladesh Computer Samity Warranty Policy about Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router Click Hear 

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router price in jashore

Servic Support for Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Please Look Our Service Catagory List Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router Click Hear 

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router price in jashore

Delivery for Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Please See Our Delivery System ForTp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router Click Hear 

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router price in jashore

Be the first to ask a question about this product.

Write a review for Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products for Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router

Tp-Link TL-WR820N 300Mbps Wireless N Speed Router

Tp-Link TL-WR820N 300Mbps Wireless N Speed Router

Specification: ..

৳1,100 Ex Tax: ৳1,100

TP-Link TL-WR840N 300Mbps Wireless Router

TP-Link TL-WR840N 300Mbps Wireless Router

Specification: ..

৳1,250 Ex Tax: ৳1,250

TP-Link TL-WR841N 300Mbps Wireless Router

TP-Link TL-WR841N 300Mbps Wireless Router

TP-Link TL-WR841N 300Mbps Wireless Router Specification: ..

৳1,700 Ex Tax: ৳1,700

TP-Link TL-MR3420 300Mbps 3G Wireless Router

TP-Link TL-MR3420 300Mbps 3G Wireless Router

TP-Link TL-MR3420 300Mbps 3G Wireless Router Specification: ..

৳2,490 Ex Tax: ৳2,490

TP-Link TX-6610 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal

TP-Link TX-6610 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal

TP-Link TX-6610 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal TP-LINK’s TX-6610 is a next-generation Gigabit Passive..

৳1,800 ৳1,980 Ex Tax: ৳1,800

Tags: Tp-Link XN020-G3V N VoIP GPON Router, M03053154, Tp link, Tp-Link, M03053154 Tp link Tp-Link, M03053154 Tp-Link, M03053154 Tp-Link Tp link, Tp-Link price bangladesh, Tp-Link price bd, Tp-Link price jessore, Tp-Link XN020-G3V N VoIP GPON Router price bd, Tp-Link XN020-G3V N VoIP GPON Router Price In Bangladesh, Tp-Link XN020-G3V N VoIP GPON Router review, Tp-Link XN020-G3V N VoIP GPON Router bd price, Router, Tp link Router, Tp link Tp-Link, Router Tp-Link, Tp-Link Router, Tp-Link Tp link, Router Price bangladesh, Tp link Router Price bangladesh, Tp link Price bangladesh, Tp link Tp-Link, Tp link Tp-Link Price bd, tp-link shop near me, tp-link brand shop, tp-link care center, tp-link shop bd, tp-link price bd, tp-link price jashore, tp-link store jashore, tp-link service center, tp-link repair center, tp-link service shop, tp-link repair shop, tp-link service center, tp-link service point, tp-link ove

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router lowest price in bd

Tp-Link XN020-G3V 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit VoIP GPON Router price in jashore